Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sunnyside1970.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Nelda Alaniz
Margarito Alfaro (Salinas)
Celedonio Alvarez
Wanda Anderson (Stewart)
Bill Andrews
Charlotte Arnold (Morgan)
Jaime Arteaga
Ken Baird
Keith Bell
Kathy Benghts (Hinote)
Larry Bennett
Mike Berk
Ron Berk
Richard Biehl
Barbara Boboth (Atkins)
Judy Bradbury (Tate)
Shiela Bretthauer
Don Brown
Rodney Burger
Don Cardenas
Ed Castellanos
Ben Castilla
Ernest Castilla
Tish Caton
Cathy Clark
Carla Cole (Phillips)
Carolyn Crabtree
Karen Culver (Trefry)
Yolanda De La Paz (Castaneda)
Debbi Desmarais (Beasley)
Gary Differding
Pam Dohrman (Johnson)
Karla Dolan (Reynolds)
Dennis Dorsey
Mary Ann Eisenhower (Magula)
Kathy England (Pope)
Bob Erskine
Velma Esparza (Macias)
Juanita Farias (Francis)
Marjorie Felker (Morrow)
Wayne Fitzpatrick
Wally Flores
Lesleigh Galbraith (Jacobs)
Adrian Garcia
Bob Geier
Carman Gonzales (Palomarez)
Manuela Gonzales
Teresa Goodman
Dennis Graff
Joe Guerro
Joe Guillen
Nora Guzman (Dyseth)
Pat Haley (Hall)
Karen Haney (Koch)
Barbara Hazzard (Bos)
Jim Hazzard
Mike Hazzard
Barbara Heimbecke (Ballard)
Anna Hernandez (Rodriguez)
Vicki Hester (Charvet)
Linda Hill (Lilly)
Pam Hutton (Shjerve)
Wayne Jackson
Debbie Johnson (Danielson)
Blanca Juarez
Steve Kerby
Peggy Knopp (Campbell)
Earl Knott
Glen Kochendorfer
Linda Lamb (Gray)
David Larson
Maria Lee (Hill)
Gloria Leija
Chris Leman
Lila Lindsey (Dunn)
Rita Lopez
Jim Lyczewski
Kenneth Mains
Kevin Mains
Sally Maling
Rick Marsch
Ron Mason
Sharon Mayes
Diane Melson
Gary Meyers
Don Miller
Pita Morales (Moroles)
Sam Morrow
Myra Myers (Martin)
Barbara Neptune
Nancy Newkirk (Hine)
Wanda Oord (Martin)
Tony Ortega
Curtis Pace
Tom Padgham
Cyndee Palmer (Rogers)
Chris Paulson
Dick Paulson
Ramona Perez
Norma Piel
Rosie Pina
Rudy Pina
Homer Ramirez
Craig Rausch
Kathy Redeker (Bosma)
Mike Reynolds
Lynetta Rice
Pam Riel (Pouley)
Greg Rodriquez
Richard Rodriquez
Connie Rogers (McDonald)
Richard Rogers
Ruben Rosenberg
Nancy Rowland (Beaudry)
Butch Saenz
Manuel Sandoval
Brenda Shelton
Tammy Siebenberg
Lori Simmons
Randy Skiles
Paul Snow
Karla Sowers (Berglee)
Jenny Stack
Debbie Stout (Richards)
Jim Stubbs
Teresa Thomas
Julie Thompson
Micky Thrush
Don Tolman
Salvador Torres, Jr
Bruce Tramel
Charlotta Trevino (Longoria)
Sandra Turner
Jantena Van Oostrum (Bauman)
Maaike Van Wingerton
Dagmar Von Grudzinski
Georgine Wade
Gary Waterman
Rhoda Waterman (Middelton)
Mike Westerfield
Sandra White (Stearns)
Esteban Zambrano